Racing Form

Ladbrokes.com.au

Thursday 14 February 2019

Race 1 - GOSFORD FARMERS MARKETS SUNDAY M… 3:59 PM
M 388 Metres $830-255-190
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
7457 MISS SPRINGER Roger Sandes 24.60
5656 JOEY'S NEMESIS Peter Tobin 23.15
5443 CRUSTY CHRIS Garry Kedwell 22.63
X1 DEEP DISDAIN Mark Davidson NBT
2528 MARY MARY Peter Mattress 22.63
7776 FROZEN LADY Robert Hoare 23.21
6457 ANGEL'S SHARE Chad Garrard 23.05
2211 POP'S PARADISE Daniel Flanagan 22.59
8558 GUNDAL MADONNA Dionne Fyvie NBT
77 BLACKLINE MISS Dionne Fyvie NBT
Race 2 - NARARA PLUMBING STAKES 4:22 PM
M1/M2/M3 388 Metres $900-275-205
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
5544 RUSTY MEMORIES Mark Davidson 22.58
7142 BUNDAH Susan Smith 22.26
6764 GUNSHOT RIDGE Glen Mckinley NBT
2135 MELISSA'S CHARM Michelle Shambler 22.45
1611 RIP MASTERS Chrystal Hensing 22.26
Race 3 - PULSE INVESTIGATIONS 1-2W STKS 4:42 PM
5 515 Metres $1500-460-350
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
2323 REAL FANTASY Chad Garrard 30.02
2211 KATOBY Daniel Flanagan 29.48
4543 DOUBLE BUXTON James Porter 30.17
4452 ESTHER'S STAR Noelene Holloway 30.27
7736 GRAND HITMAN Roger Sandes 30.49
8421 ROSE MAC Brian Mitchell 29.68
5778 ONE SMARTY Glenn Farnworth 30.66
Race 4 - LADBROKES ODDS BOOST 1-2W STKS 5:02 PM
5 515 Metres $1500-460-350
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
1411 BLUEBERRY Lorraine Atchison 29.72
5387 KING KINLOCH Peter Mattress 30.85
8556 MAGIC MARINA Raymond Walters 31.75
5743 SMILIN' JAZ Paul Camilleri 30.12
2132 RATTLIN' HOME Brian Mitchell 29.80
4212 EXPLOSIVE DRUMS Daniel Flanagan 29.78
4555 BROKEN FLIPPA Robert Hoare 30.34
Race 5 - EZY BREEZY CLEANING STAKES 5:22 PM
5 388 Metres $900-275-205
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
435X IRINKA FIONA Michael Mabbott NBT
X361 SCOTT PACE Garry Kedwell 22.73
2446 EMANCIPATE Gary Stewart NBT
4446 SPEEDY GALLON Robert Hoare 23.08
X865 CULLQUIN TYRION Chad Garrard 24.32
5333 JASMICRAY Chad Garrard 23.41
5254 RED ALL OVER John Edwards 22.75
1342 RHYNO'S LADY Mark Davidson 22.33
Race 6 - AQUA SPLASH STAKES 5:42 PM
4/5 515 Metres $1600-490-370
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
1737 LENNY GOGOLAC Frank Cini 30.28
2513 SCREAMING CHOP Troy Donaldson 29.73
4412 BAGO ROAD Darren Sultana 29.79
3564 KNOCKOUT HERO Warren Harper 30.17
3367 RUNWAY GEORGIA Alan Proctor 30.26
4637 STRIVING NELL Warren Harper 30.13
3155 SPEEDY MARINA Noelene Holloway 30.16
3746 THOMAS JAY Matthew Martin 29.99
Race 7 - DISHLICKERS LAGER ON TAP STKS 6:09 PM
5 388 Metres $900-275-205
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
7534 LAGOON BONNIE Stephen Keith 23.02
2414 SWIFT JODIE Alan Proctor 22.50
2226 BRIGHT FLASH Mark Davidson 23.72
4785 EXCITABILITY Chad Garrard 24.21
4444 PAWS OF WINSLOW Jade Murray 23.26
7612 TOM THE BOMB Roger Sandes 23.00
3751 SHADY TIGER Scott Tyson 22.46
7676 TRAVELLER Chad Garrard 23.75
Race 8 - SIRES ON ICE STAKES 6:25 PM
4/5 388 Metres $1070-330-245
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
5111 MORSE Susan Smith 21.97
4546 FASCINATE JASPER Noelene Holloway 22.89
5622 HARD LEFT James Porter 22.42
6567 SEE ME NOW Mary Hughes 22.91
1533 OUR INTEREST Ronald Lambert 22.52
8544 THEY KNOW WHO Raymond Walters 22.69
3856 MONICA SAPPHIRE Peter Johnston 22.77
2127 GOOD PAL Glen Mckinley 22.41