Racing Form

Ladbrokes.com.au

Tuesday 18 February 2020

Race 1 - BEAST UNLEASHED @ STUD MDN 6:57 PM
M 388 Metres $900-260-190
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
3263 LIL VUITTON Paul Roderick 23.05
5232 MAGICAL MAN Stephen Atkins 22.77
2554 CANDY CARRERA Sam Simonetta 22.80
6867 MR. COMPLIANT John Eather 25.03
3425 BUGATTI MONACH Raymond Thomas 22.52
7 WAZOWSKI Michael Jenner NBT
4831 BELLA CENA Mark Davidson 22.29
655 YORKEYS KNOB Mark Davidson 22.91
Race 2 - SIRES ON ICE 0-2W STAKES 7:18 PM
MX 603 Metres $1500-460-350
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
4115 UNITED STAND Ashley Marshall 35.37
5274 ON THE BEACH Lisa Lamb 36.63
2815 MEL'S BELLE Michelle Shambler NBT
5685 SHELBY DREAM Michelle Shambler 36.25
5663 DELLA ROSE Ashley Marshall 35.68
1472 ZIPPING HOMER Stephen Francis 35.50
Race 3 - RANVET - GREYHOUND PRODUCTS STKS 7:38 PM
5 388 Metres $1500-460-350
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
2767 FEDERAL ESTATE Carole Eaton 23.24
1711 LIL STORM Mark Davidson 22.50
3232 DIDDY MAGIC Peter Akers 22.53
1383 LOLLIPOP LOGAN Ian Darcey 23.01
7883 ELITE MIA John Eather 23.50
5156 LAURIE'S LAW Simon Ma 22.33
3255 WOMBAT MAGIC Margaret Greer 22.44
7525 UNCLE BENNY Pauline Moran 23.06
7745 REMEMBER THAT (into box 6) Robert Ryan 23.05
8476 HEY DUGGEE Ian Smyth NBT
Race 4 - FAIRYTALE CLEANING STAKES 7:58 PM
5 388 Metres $1500-460-350
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
442X WINLOCK WILLOW Ashley Marshall NBT
2142 SHEZA PARTY GIRL Nancy Mcintosh 22.33
3311 ANUBIS PARTY Ian Darcey 22.50
3X76 JOLLY MULWEE Robert Ryan NBT
1263 TIGER NINE Pauline Moran 22.82
1175 OVER SHOT Kenneth Cheetham 23.36
2763 DEFIER Graham Novley 22.86
6246 SASSY GO GO James Porter 22.64
7863 DIVA'S BANJO Frank Cini 22.88
8476 HEY DUGGEE Ian Smyth NBT
Race 5 - CENTRAL COAST AQUA PARK STKS 8:18 PM
4/5 515 Metres $1600-500-390
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
5643 HARPER'S BOY Kenneth Cheetham 29.92
5674 WARDEN ANN Sam Simonetta 29.82
4455 LATRELL TO EXCEL Allen Williams 29.68
5446 IZZY POWER Mavis Moran 30.12
7624 TE AWA KISS Richard Polidano 29.91
3211 FIRE ON ICE Mark Moroney 29.28
1737 JOELENE Ronald Asquith 30.66
Race 6 - LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STKS 8:38 PM
3/4 388 Metres $1700-530-400
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
3151 HARD LEFT James Porter 22.40
1576 ARLO'S GIRL Patrick Mckinnon 22.42
4282 KOBE THE WORKER Kenneth Cheetham 21.95
7564 RACHEL'S DREAM Noelene Holloway 22.18
5332 STELLY GIRL Ian Smyth 22.16
475X FERRARI BLASTER Peter Akers 22.13
2143 SEB ZARR MOONIE William Dance 22.27
1211 BLUE BRONTE John Miles 21.95
Race 7 - WOY WOY POULTRY STAKES 8:58 PM
5 515 Metres $1500-460-350
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
3434 SAVE THE DATE Graeme Ball 30.20
4727 TWO ONE PARKING Raymond Thomas 29.86
3214 SHEZA BLUE GIRL Bruce Mcintosh 29.85
5631 NO RULES Tony Mason 29.60
1454 BIG SKINNY Harry Sarkis 29.86
5476 TWINKLE RENAE Lisa Lamb 30.26
5565 BLACKHAWK HILL Lisa Lamb 30.35
Race 8 - BRIGHTFIELDS GROUP STAKES 9:18 PM
5 388 Metres $1500-460-350
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
3242 LAURIE'S STICKA Simon Ma 22.37
3273 BUDDY TOKAAM Geoffrey Sattler 22.46
5866 AMY'S WILL Ashley Marshall 22.36
1477 TOTAL BLISS Tamara Ball 23.03
6348 BLACK DAKOTA Richard Polidano 22.70
4225 STYLISH CHIC Stephen Davies 22.22
3115 BLUEBERRY Lorraine Atchison 22.35
2434 GENERAL GEORGE James Porter 22.50
8476 HEY DUGGEE Ian Smyth NBT
7863 DIVA'S BANJO Frank Cini 22.88
Race 9 - EZY BREEZY CLEANING STAKES 9:38 PM
5 388 Metres $1500-460-350
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
752X BUGATTI BENDER Raymond Thomas 22.58
8888 CLEAN UP SPEEDY Robert Ryan 23.83
6456 LITTLE BIT DUSTY Harry Sarkis 23.04
5351 ELITE ZIPPER Tamara Ball 22.89
2833 KING KINLOCH Noelene Holloway 22.22
4564 BLOSSOMING ROSE Raymond Walters 22.56
7374 SISI SIENNA Robert Ryan 23.52
7171 STICKY WICKET James Porter 22.44
8476 HEY DUGGEE Ian Smyth NBT
7745 REMEMBER THAT Robert Ryan 23.05
Race 10 - PULSE INVESTIGATIONS STKS 9:58 PM
5 388 Metres $1500-460-350
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
8365 GO NINETY SEVEN Ian Smyth 22.71
6461 ASTON JANSZ Mark Davidson 23.10
7245 CUSTOM BANJO Richard Polidano 22.79
6417 COURTNEY LEE Ian Darcey 23.37
5235 MUNANE TRAPPED Sam Simonetta 22.49
2528 VANDA HERRERA Carole Eaton 22.71
8781 HONCHO ROCKS John Eather 23.68
1171 EXPERTISE Darryl Thomas 22.10
7863 DIVA'S BANJO (into box 5) Frank Cini 22.88
7745 REMEMBER THAT Robert Ryan 23.05